2017 GNAC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
Tue., Feb. 28 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Neumann   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla
  Neumann   Johnson & Wales (RI)   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
Wed., Mar. 01 Wartburg   Johnson & Wales (RI)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Hanover   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
Fri., Mar. 03 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Cabrini   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla
  Adrian   Johnson & Wales (RI)   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
Sat., Mar. 04 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Heidelberg   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  TBA   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla
Sun., Mar. 05 Coast Guard   Emmanuel   8:00 AM
  Hancock Park Field 4 @ THE Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Mount Ida   Concordia-M'head   8:00 AM
  Legends Park Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Rivier   Kenyon   9:00 AM
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #4) @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Gene Cusic Classic)
  Emmanuel   Pitt.-Greensburg   10:30 AM
  Hancock Park Field 5 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Finlandia   Mount Ida   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Rivier   Dominican (Ill.)   11:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. John Fisher   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:15 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Simmons   WPI   1:15 PM
  Citrus Games @ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Emerson   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:30 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Thiel   Simmons   3:30 PM
  @ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.)
Mon., Mar. 06 Mount Mary   Rivier   9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic @ North Collier
  Anna Maria   Cazenovia   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 1
  WPI   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   11:00 AM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Emerson   Simmons   11:00 AM
  @ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Eastern Nazarene   Rivier   11:00 AM
  @ Naples, Fla.
  Anna Maria   SUNY Poly   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #1
  Mount Ida   New England Col.   1:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow 5 @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Simmons   Emerson   1:15 PM
  @ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Thiel   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:30 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Emmanuel   John Carroll   3:30 PM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 6 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Mount Ida   Juniata   3:30 PM
  Sleepy Hollow 3 - Clermont, Fla. @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Saint Benedict   Emmanuel   6:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 2 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Tue., Mar. 07 Sage   Mount Ida   11:30 AM
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Anna Maria   Wentworth   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 3
  Penn State Brandywine   Mount Ida   2:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow 1 @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Anna Maria   Sweet Briar   3:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 3
Wed., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown   Emmanuel   9:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 2 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Mount Ida   Alfred   9:00 AM
  Hancock Park 2 @ Clermont, Florida
  Rivier   Wheelock   11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fl.
  Emmanuel   Wheaton (Ill.)   11:30 AM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 3 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Drew   Mount Ida   11:30 AM
  Hancock Park 5 @ Clermont, Florida
  Pitt.-Bradford   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Staten Island   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:15 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  WPI   Simmons   1:15 PM
  Citrus Games @ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Coe   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:30 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Simmons   Staten Island   3:30 PM
  @ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 09 Rivier   Rockford   9:00 AM
  @ Naples, Fla.
  Anna Maria   Medaille   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 5
  Meredith   Simmons   11:00 AM
  @ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Franklin   11:00 AM
  Citrus Games (ESPN Wide World of Sports) @ Kissimmee, FL
  Rivier   Swarthmore   1:00 PM
  North Collier Regional Sports Complex Field #3 @ Naples, Fla.
  Simmons   Coe   1:15 PM
  @ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Mary Washington   Anna Maria   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 3
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Meredith   3:30 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  Concordia (Ill.)   Emmanuel   3:30 PM
  Legends Way Field 5 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Emmanuel   Fredonia   6:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri., Mar. 10 Lebanon Valley   Emmanuel   9:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 5 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  Nichols   Rivier   9:00 AM
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #3) @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Gene Cusic Classic)
  Clarks Summit   Anna Maria   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 2
  Rivier   Albion   11:00 AM
  @ CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #2); Fort Myers, Fla.
  Simmons   Thiel   11:00 AM
  @ Field C (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Gwynedd Mercy   Anna Maria   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 2
  Emmanuel   Misericordia   1:00 PM
  Legends Way Field 1 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
  WPI   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:15 PM
  Citrus Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  St. John Fisher   Simmons   1:15 PM
  @ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Franklin   3:30 PM
  Citrus Games (ESPN Wide World of Sports) @ Kissimmee, FL
Sat., Mar. 11 Central (IA)   Suffolk   11:00 AM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8
  Augsburg   Suffolk   1:00 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 6
Sun., Mar. 12 Eastern Conn. St.   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park - North Complex - Field 5)
  Suffolk   Wis.-Platteville   4:30 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5
Mon., Mar. 13 SUNY Canton   Albertus Magnus   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ South Myrtle Beach, SC
  Spalding   Albertus Magnus   11:30 AM
  @ South Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Norwich   Western New Eng.   1:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 5 - Leesburg, Fla.
  Lasell   Fitchburg St.   1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lancaster Bible   Lasell   3:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Fitchburg St.   Norwich   3:30 PM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue., Mar. 14 Becker   Lasell   8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Norwich   Fredonia   8:00 AM
  The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Lycoming   Albertus Magnus   9:30 AM
  @ South Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lasell   Minn.-Morris   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus   Franciscan   11:30 AM
  @ South Myrtle Beach, SC
  Macalester   Norwich   1:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Wis.-La Crosse   Suffolk   6:30 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5
  Puget Sound   Suffolk   9:00 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5
Wed., Mar. 15 Lasell   Mass.-Boston   9:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow Field 4 - Leesburg, Fl. @ Florida
  Smith   Lasell   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Suffolk   Greenville   2:00 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park)
  Stevens Institute   Suffolk   4:30 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 7
Thu., Mar. 16 Framingham St.   Norwich   8:00 AM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Roger Williams   Lasell   10:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Olivet   Norwich   1:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Hamline   Suffolk   1:30 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8
  Alfred St.   St. Joseph (Conn.)   1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
  Gettysburg   Albertus Magnus   1:30 PM
  @ South Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Dickinson   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  @ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8
  Lasell   Gallaudet   3:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus   Bay Path   3:30 PM
  @ Fastpitch Dreams- Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mt. St. Vincent   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Fri., Mar. 17 Norwich   Westfield St.   8:00 AM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Albertus Magnus   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Ripon   Norwich   10:30 AM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Gettysburg   St. Joseph (Conn.)   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Keystone   Albertus Magnus   11:30 AM
  @ South Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lasell   Sewanee   6:00 PM
  @ Spring Break Trip
  MCLA   Lasell   8:30 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow #4- Leesburg, FL.
Sat., Mar. 18 Eastern Nazarene   Mount Ida   10:00 AM
  Newbury College   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Emerson   12:00 PM
  Simmons   MIT   12:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Mount Ida   12:00 PM
  Fisher   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Newbury College   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Emerson   2:00 PM
  Simmons   MIT   2:00 PM
  Fisher   Rivier   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 19 Principia   St. Joseph (Conn.)   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Principia   St. Joseph (Conn.)   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Rivier   Daniel Webster   1:00 PM
  Rivier   Daniel Webster   3:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 20 Mount Ida   Wentworth   3:30 PM
  Mount Ida   Wentworth   5:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 21 Westminster (Pa.)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Westminster (Pa.)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Eastern Conn. St.   3:00 PM
  Norwich   Middlebury   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Eastern Conn. St.   5:00 PM
  Norwich   Middlebury   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 22 Sarah Lawrence   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Gordon   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   U. of New England   3:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Elms   3:00 PM
  Sarah Lawrence   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Gordon   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Elms   5:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   U. of New England   5:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Simmons   5:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Simmons   7:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 23 Mount Ida   Newbury College   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Wentworth   3:30 PM
  Mount Ida   Newbury College   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Wentworth   5:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 24 Suffolk   Emerson   TBA
  Suffolk   Emerson   TBA
Sat., Mar. 25 Suffolk   Salem St.   12:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
  Anna Maria   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  New England Col.   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Suffolk   Salem St.   2:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
  New England Col.   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Rivier   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 26 Rivier   Rhode Island Col.   12:00 PM
  Simmons   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:00 PM
  Lasell   Emerson   12:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Rivier   Rhode Island Col.   2:00 PM
  Simmons   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   2:00 PM
  Lasell   Emerson   2:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 28 Albertus Magnus   Purchase St.   TBA
  Albertus Magnus   Purchase St.   TBA
  Lasell   Eastern Nazarene   3:00 PM
  Clark University   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Brandeis   Suffolk   4:00 PM
  Lasell   Eastern Nazarene   5:00 PM
  Clark University   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
  Brandeis   Suffolk   6:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 29 Castleton   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Castleton   Norwich   5:00 PM
  Wentworth   Simmons   5:00 PM
  Wentworth   Simmons   7:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 30 Becker   Anna Maria   TBA
  Becker   Anna Maria   TBA
  Bay Path   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Wheelock   Mount Ida   3:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Rutgers-Newark   4:00 PM
  Framingham St.   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Bay Path   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  Wheelock   Mount Ida   5:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Rutgers-Newark   6:00 PM
  Framingham St.   Johnson & Wales (RI)   6:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Mount Ida   12:00 PM
  Norwich   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Rivier   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Mount Ida   2:00 PM
  Norwich   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Lasell   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Rivier   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Lasell   Simmons   4:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 02 Albertus Magnus   Anna Maria   TBA
  Albertus Magnus   Anna Maria   TBA
  Norwich   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Simmons   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Suffolk   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Simmons   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Norwich   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Suffolk   Rivier   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 04 Pine Manor   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Curry   Suffolk   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Pine Manor   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Curry   Suffolk   6:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 05 Elms   St. Joseph (Conn.)   4:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 06 Albertus Magnus   Dean   3:30 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Dean   5:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 08 Emmanuel   Mount Ida   10:00 AM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Mount Ida   12:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Rivier   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:00 PM
  Norwich   Albertus Magnus   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Simmons   2:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Rivier   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:00 PM
  Norwich   Albertus Magnus   4:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Simmons   4:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 09 Albertus Magnus   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Suffolk   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:00 PM
  Mount Ida   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Simmons   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Mount Ida   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Suffolk   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Rivier   3:00 PM
  Simmons   Norwich   3:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 10 Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Southern Me.   3:30 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Southern Me.   5:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 12 Norwich   Anna Maria   TBA
  Norwich   Anna Maria   TBA
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Rivier   Mount Ida   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:30 PM
  Lasell   Johnson & Wales (RI)   3:30 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Rivier   Mount Ida   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:30 PM
  Lasell   Johnson & Wales (RI)   5:30 PM
  Simmons   Suffolk   6:00 PM
  Simmons   Suffolk   8:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 13 Mitchell   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Mitchell   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 14 Mount Ida   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Norwich   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 15 Rivier   Anna Maria   TBA
  Rivier   Anna Maria   TBA
  Lasell   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Albertus Magnus   1:00 PM
  Suffolk   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Lasell   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Suffolk   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Simmons   4:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 17 Albertus Magnus   Mt. St. Vincent   3:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Mt. St. Vincent   5:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 18 St. Joseph (Conn.)   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Norwich   Lyndon St.   3:30 PM
  Norwich   Lyndon St.   5:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Gordon   5:00 PM
  Bowdoin   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:30 PM
  Bowdoin   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 19 Emmanuel   Anna Maria   TBA
  Emmanuel   Anna Maria   TBA
  Suffolk   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Suffolk   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  Lasell   Rivier   6:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Johnson & Wales (RI)   6:00 PM
  Lasell   Rivier   8:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 22 Mount Ida   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Rivier   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Rivier   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Simmons   4:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 23 Lasell   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Norwich   12:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Simmons   12:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Anna Maria   1:00 PM
  Lasell   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Norwich   2:00 PM
  Rivier   Albertus Magnus   2:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Mount Ida   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Rivier   Albertus Magnus   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 26 Norwich   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Suffolk   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Norwich   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Suffolk   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Simmons   Rivier   6:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Emmanuel   6:30 PM
  Simmons   Rivier   8:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Emmanuel   8:30 PM
Fri., Apr. 28 Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Mount Ida   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Mount Ida   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 29 Anna Maria   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Lasell   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:00 PM
  Simmons   Mount Ida   12:00 PM
  Norwich   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Emmanuel   2:00 PM
  Lasell   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   2:00 PM
  Simmons   Mount Ida   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Norwich   Rivier   3:00 PM
Tue., May. 02 Simmons   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament First Round   TBA
Fri., May. 05 Simmons   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Quarterfinals   TBA
Sat., May. 06 Simmons   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Semifinals   TBA
Sun., May. 07 Simmons   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Championship   TBA